Select Activity


21st Street Pathway
Donations
Donation 21st Street Pathway
Ammon Pool 2023
Swim Club                                                   Swim Club
GREAT WHITES
ORCAS
Swim Lessons 1 Jun 12-23                                    Swim Lessons 1 Jun 12-23
01 Shrimp 11:40
02 Pike 10:20
02 Pike 11:00
02 Pike 11:40
02 Pike 12:20
02 Pike 9:00
02 Pike 9:40
03 Eel 10:20
03 Eel 11:00
03 Eel 11:40
03 Eel 12:20
03 Eel 9:00
03 Eel 9:40
04 Ray 10:20
04 Ray 11:00
04 Ray 11:40
04 Ray 12:20
04 Ray 9:00
04 Ray 9:40
05 Polliwog 10:20
05 Polliwog 11:00
05 Polliwog 11:40
05 Polliwog 12:20
05 Polliwog 9:00
05 Polliwog 9:40
06 Starfish 10:20
06 Starfish 11:00
06 Starfish 11:40
06 Starfish 12:20
06 Starfish 9:00
06 Starfish 9:40
07 Guppy 10:20
07 Guppy 11:00
07 Guppy 11:40
07 Guppy 12:20
07 Guppy 9:00
07 Guppy 9:40
08 Minnow 10:20
08 Minnow 11:00
08 Minnow 11:40
08 Minnow 12:20
08 Minnow 9:00
08 Minnow 9:40
09 Fish 10:20
09 Fish 11:00
09 Fish 11:40
09 Fish 12:20
09 Fish 9:00
09 Fish 9:40
11 Shark 10:20
11 Shark 11:00
11 Shark 12:20
11 Shark 9:00
11 Shark 9:40
Swim Lessons 2 Jun 26-JULY 7                                Swim Lessons 2 Jun 26-JULY 7
01 Shrimp 11:40
02 Pike 10:20
02 Pike 11:00
02 Pike 11:40
02 Pike 12:20
02 Pike 9:00
02 Pike 9:40
03 Eel 10:20
03 Eel 11:00
03 Eel 11:40
03 Eel 12:20
03 Eel 9:00
03 Eel 9:40
04 Ray 10:20
04 Ray 11:00
04 Ray 11:40
04 Ray 12:20
04 Ray 9:00
04 Ray 9:40
05 Polliwog 10:20
05 Polliwog 11:00
05 Polliwog 11:40
05 Polliwog 12:20
05 Polliwog 9:00
05 Polliwog 9:40
06 Starfish 10:20
06 Starfish 11:00
06 Starfish 11:40
06 Starfish 12:20
06 Starfish 9:00
06 Starfish 9:40
07 Guppy 10:20
07 Guppy 11:00
07 Guppy 11:40
07 Guppy 12:20
07 Guppy 9:00
07 Guppy 9:40
08 Minnow 10:20
08 Minnow 11:00
08 Minnow 11:40
08 Minnow 12:20
08 Minnow 9:00
08 Minnow 9:40
09 Fish 10:20
09 Fish 11:00
09 Fish 11:40
09 Fish 12:20
09 Fish 9:00
09 Fish 9:40
11 Shark 10:20
11 Shark 11:00
11 Shark 12:20
11 Shark 9:00
11 Shark 9:40
Swim Lessons 3 July 10- July 21                             Swim Lessons 3 July 10- July 21
01 Shrimp 11:40
02 Pike 10:20
02 Pike 11:00
02 Pike 11:40
02 Pike 12:20
02 Pike 9:00
02 Pike 9:40
03 Eel 10:20
03 Eel 11:00
03 Eel 11:40
03 Eel 12:20
03 Eel 9:00
03 Eel 9:40
04 Ray 10:20
04 Ray 11:00
04 Ray 11:40
04 Ray 12:20
04 Ray 9:00
04 Ray 9:40
05 Polliwog 10:20
05 Polliwog 11:00
05 Polliwog 11:40
05 Polliwog 12:20
05 Polliwog 9:00
05 Polliwog 9:40
06 Starfish 10:20
06 Starfish 11:00
06 Starfish 11:40
06 Starfish 12:20
06 Starfish 9:00
06 Starfish 9:40
07 Guppy 10:20
07 Guppy 11:00
07 Guppy 11:40
07 Guppy 12:20
07 Guppy 9:00
07 Guppy 9:40
08 Minnow 10:20
08 Minnow 11:00
08 Minnow 11:40
08 Minnow 12:20
08 Minnow 9:00
08 Minnow 9:40
09 Fish 10:20
09 Fish 11:00
09 Fish 11:40
09 Fish 12:20
09 Fish 9:00
09 Fish 9:40
11 Shark 10:20
11 Shark 11:00
11 Shark 12:20
11 Shark 9:00
11 Shark 9:40
Swim Lessons 4 July 24-AUG 4                                Swim Lessons 4 July 24-AUG 4
01 Shrimp 11:40
02 Pike 10:20
02 Pike 11:00
02 Pike 11:40
02 Pike 12:20
02 Pike 9:00
02 Pike 9:40
03 Eel 10:20
03 Eel 11:00
03 Eel 11:40
03 Eel 12:20
03 Eel 9:00
03 Eel 9:40
04 Ray 10:20
04 Ray 11:00
04 Ray 11:40
04 Ray 12:20
04 Ray 9:00
04 Ray 9:40
05 Polliwog 10:20
05 Polliwog 11:00
05 Polliwog 11:40
05 Polliwog 12:20
05 Polliwog 9:00
05 Polliwog 9:40
06 Starfish 10:20
06 Starfish 11:00
06 Starfish 11:40
06 Starfish 12:20
06 Starfish 9:00
06 Starfish 9:40
07 Guppy 10:20
07 Guppy 11:00
07 Guppy 11:40
07 Guppy 12:20
07 Guppy 9:00
07 Guppy 9:40
08 Minnow 10:20
08 Minnow 11:00
08 Minnow 11:40
08 Minnow 12:20
08 Minnow 9:00
08 Minnow 9:40
09 Fish 10:20
09 Fish 11:00
09 Fish 11:40
09 Fish 12:20
09 Fish 9:00
09 Fish 9:40
11 Shark 12:20
11 Shark 9:00
11 Shark 9:40
Shark 10:20
Shark 11:00
Swim Lessons 5 Aug 7-AUG 18                                 Swim Lessons 5 Aug 7-AUG 18
01 Shrimp 11:40
02 Pike 10:20
02 Pike 11:00
02 Pike 11:40
02 Pike 12:20
02 Pike 9:00
02 Pike 9:40
03 Eel 10:20
03 Eel 11:00
03 Eel 11:40
03 Eel 12:20
03 Eel 9:00
03 Eel 9:40
04 Ray 10:20
04 Ray 11:00
04 Ray 11:40
04 Ray 12:20
04 Ray 9:00
04 Ray 9:40
05 Polliwog 10:20
05 Polliwog 11:00
05 Polliwog 11:40
05 Polliwog 12:20
05 Polliwog 9:00
05 Polliwog 9:40
06 Starfish 10:20
06 Starfish 11:00
06 Starfish 11:40
06 Starfish 12:20
06 Starfish 9:00
06 Starfish 9:40
07 Guppy 10:20
07 Guppy 11:00
07 Guppy 11:40
07 Guppy 12:20
07 Guppy 9:00
07 Guppy 9:40
08 Minnow 10:20
08 Minnow 11:00
08 Minnow 11:40
08 Minnow 12:20
08 Minnow 9:00
08 Minnow 9:40
09 Fish 10:20
09 Fish 11:00
09 Fish 11:40
09 Fish 12:20
09 Fish 9:00
09 Fish 9:40
11 Shark 10:20
11 Shark 11:00
11 Shark 12:20
11 Shark 9:00
11 Shark 9:40
Fall 2023
Holiday Outdoor Decorating Contest
Sign-Up
Holiday Park Lighting Vendors
Vendor Registration
Nogathon                                                    Nogathon
Nogathon Fun Run
Pumpkin Walk
Giant Pumpkin Entries
Pumpkin Walk Displays
Pumpkin Walk Vendors
Registration
Vendor Bonfire Registration
Registration
Winter Light Parade
Winter Light Parade
Pool Project Donations
Donation Only
Pool Donations
Spring 2024
Boys' Baseball
Baseball Coach Pitch (6-7 Years As of 8-31-2024)            Baseball Coach Pitch (6-7 Years As of 8-31-2024)
Austin Wallace
Brooke Hall
Caitlyn Meng
Ciera Belnap
Drew Hathaway
Erica Clayton
Hailee Murphy
Megan Jorgensen
Baseball Pitching Machine (7-9 Years Old As of 8/31/2024)   Baseball Pitching Machine (7-9 Years Old As of 8/31/2024)
Brandt Pullins
Brian Minner
Cole Hall
Dillon Erickson
Donnie MacKay
Jamie Jannuzzi
Jimmy Hancock
Justin Harris
Katelyn Christensen
Ken Ford
Mark Jensen
Rick Hone
Rob Allen
Ryan Smith
Tara Tracy
Majors and Minors Baseball (8 -12 Years Old As of 8-31-24)  Majors and Minors Baseball (8 -12 Years Old As of 8-31-24)
Majors- A. Belnap/B. Pullins
Majors- Cody Luke
Majors- Jacob Woolman
Majors- Jesse Holden
Majors- Joe Ficarra
Majors- Rob Allen
Majors- Ryan Dunnells
Majors- Zac Lords
Minors- Aaron Johnson
Minors- Andy Ritchey
Minors- Austin Robertson
Minors- Bryce Dinkleman
Minors- Kevin Albaugh
Minors- Michael Riggs
Minors- Michael Wright
Minors- Rob Allen
Minors- Trent Belnap
Coed Tee Ball (ages 4-6 As of 8/31/2024)                    Coed Tee Ball (ages 4-6 As of 8/31/2024)
Alicia Jorgensen
Ayla Knowles
Baylie Huntsman
Blake Collins
Calvin Williams
Carley Sutherland
Chandler Gubler
Cheyann Saunders
Chyrelle Miller
Corbin Rassmussen
Daniel Eaton
Hailey Winegar
Heather Pincock
Jamie Brown
Joanna Lords
Jordan Oseen
Katie Howell
Kim Johnston
Kolene Blatter
Laura Ghormley
Lexi Kerby
Lianna Clark
Lisa Jo Bowen
Melanie Askey
Melissa Detlefsen
Mitchell Goodworth
Shane Ryan
Taylor Erickson
Girls' Softball
Girls’ Softball Coach Pitch (6-8 Years Old As of 1/1/2024)  Girls’ Softball Coach Pitch (6-8 Years Old As of 1/1/2024)
Ashly Kula
Cat Benson
Destiny Blatter
Greg Guza
Jamie Brown
Kalle Smith
Kathrin Geary
Kelsi Darrington
Kolene Blatter
Krystal Hyde
Lisa Jo Bowen
Madison de Loera
Softball Majors (11-12 Years Old As of 1/1/2024)            Softball Majors (11-12 Years Old As of 1/1/2024)
Jamal Jimenez
Jenn Unger
Maureen Culbertson
Tyson Fackrell
Softball Minors ModFP (8-11 Years Old As of 1/1/2024        Softball Minors ModFP (8-11 Years Old As of 1/1/2024
Andrew Trost
Brooke Hall
Hailey Bungard
Jenn Unger
Kelsi Darrington
Lisa Hone
Maureen Culbertson
Tina Linney
Little League Sponsor Team Donation                         Little League Sponsor Team Donation
Little League Sponsor Team Donation